KOMMAROP


Sinds 2000

Seizoen 2020 - 2021

Liga Zemst Liga 2B



Vorige Wedstrijd

  •    PANDA EXPRESS

    4

  •    KOMMAROP

    3

Volgende Tegenstander

  •   OUDE TISSELTBAAN
  • Vrijdag, 23/10/2020 om 22:00
  • Sporthal Kouter
    in Leest
  • Groepfase


  • Vorige Ontmoetingen

  • 25/10/2019:    2 - 1    

Stand ALGEMEEN

P Club A W V G D+ D- DS Ptn
1      T KLUCHT 4 3 1 0 26 18 8 9
2      ZUJA 5 2 1 2 24 20 4 8
3      DE RUT 4 2 1 1 14 11 3 7
4      SPORTSMINDED 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 4
5      AU CONTRAIRE B 3 1 1 1 11 11 0 4
6      FC SPIJKER 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 1
7      BRUINVIS VIA ENTEBBE 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 1
8      ZVC EXCELSIOR 2 0 1 1 9 10 -1 1
9      WALKERS 3 0 2 1 10 22 -12 1
10      KOMMAROP 3 0 2 1 8 11 -3 1

Stand THUIS

P Club A W V G DS Ptn
1   DE RUT 2 2 0 0 8 6
2   ZUJA 3 1 1 1 -2 4
3   SPORTSMINDED 1 1 0 0 1 3
4   T KLUCHT 2 1 1 0 -1 3
5   ZVC EXCELSIOR 1 0 0 1 0 1
6   FC SPIJKER 1 0 0 1 0 1
7   BRUINVIS VIA ENTEBBE 1 0 0 1 0 1
8   KOMMAROP 1 0 0 1 0 1
9   WALKERS 1 0 1 0 -6 0
10   AU CONTRAIRE B 1 0 1 0 -3 0

Stand UIT

P Club A W V G DS Ptn
1   T KLUCHT 2 2 0 0 9 6
2   ZUJA 2 1 0 1 6 4
3   AU CONTRAIRE B 2 1 0 1 3 4
4   SPORTSMINDED 1 0 0 1 0 1
5   WALKERS 2 0 1 1 -6 1
6   DE RUT 2 0 1 1 -5 1
7   BRUINVIS VIA ENTEBBE 0 0 0 0 0 0
8   FC SPIJKER 0 0 0 0 0 0
9   ZVC EXCELSIOR 1 0 1 0 -1 0
10   KOMMAROP 2 0 2 0 -3 0

Kalender Seizoen 2020 - 2021

Nr Dag Datum Uur Thuisploeg Uitploeg
422021050 Vr23/10/202022:00 OUDE TISSELTBAAN  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Sporthal Kouter Leest
232021042 Wo28/10/202021:00 ZVC EXCELSIOR  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Heiveld Sint - Katelijne - Waver
232021050 Di10/11/202021:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  WALKERS
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021037 Di24/11/202021:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  BRUINVIS VIA ENTEBBE
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021035 Vr11/12/202020:00 FC SPIJKER  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Sporthal Hofstade Heide Hofstade
422021047 Di22/12/202021:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  GALISJ
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021062 Di05/01/202121:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  DE RUT
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021074 Di19/01/202121:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  ZUJA
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021025 Di02/02/202121:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  T KLUCHT
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021068 Di09/02/202120:00 AU CONTRAIRE B  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Gem. Sporthal St-St-Woluwe
232021080 Wo17/02/202121:00 T KLUCHT  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Sporthal De Plaon Mechelen
232021105 Ma22/02/202121:00 WALKERS  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Sporthal Hertblock Steenokkerzeel
232021090 Di02/03/202121:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  FC SPIJKER
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021055 Vr12/03/202121:00 SPORTSMINDED  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Sporthal De Waterleest Eppegem
232021097 Di30/03/202121:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  ZVC EXCELSIOR
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021110 Di13/04/202121:00 KOMMAROP  
-
  SPORTSMINDED
   Sportcomplex Londerzeel Londerzeel
232021092 Di20/04/202120:00 BRUINVIS VIA ENTEBBE  
-
  KOMMAROP
   Sporthal Centrum Zemst



Gespeelde wedstrijden

Nr Dag Datum Uur Hal Thuisploeg Uitploeg
422021044 Ma05/10/202022:00 9086 PANDA EXPRESS   4
- 3
  KOMMAROP
422021042 Nog te bepalen 9066 KOMMAROP  
-
  KANNISHOTSKIS
232021019 Ma21/09/202020:00 9086 ZUJA   4
- 3
  KOMMAROP
232021013 Di15/09/202021:00 9066 KOMMAROP   4
- 4
  AU CONTRAIRE B
232021007 Ma07/09/202021:00 9081 DE RUT   3
- 1
  KOMMAROP
232021005 Di01/09/202021:00 9066 KOMMAROP  
-
  HARA KIRI